Shopping Cart

TP-Link (購買前請先向職員查詢庫存)


TP-Link  MC220L media converter - TL-MC220L V1

TP-Link MC220L media converter - TL-MC220L V1

The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX fiber to 10/100/1000Base-T copper..

$368.00

TP-Link 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - TL-SM5220-1M TP-Link 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - TL-SM5220-1M

TP-Link 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - TL-SM5220-1M

TP-Link 1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable10G SFP+ connectors on both sidesDrives 10 Gigabit ..

$599.00

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - TX401 TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - TX401

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - TX401

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter10 Gbps Networking - Combined with the latest 10GBase-..

$699.00

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - TX401(UN) TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - TX401(UN)

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - TX401(UN)

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter10 Gbps Networking - Combined with the latest 10GBase-..

$699.00

TP-Link 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - TL-TX432 TP-Link 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - TL-TX432

TP-Link 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - TL-TX432

10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP+ Module TX432 is an interface card providing two 10G SFP+ ports. It is applica..

$2,128.00

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210MP TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210MP

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210MP

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+9× gigabit RJ45 ports, and 1× gigabit co..

$999.00

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210P TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210P

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210P

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+9 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, 1 Gigabit SFP p..

$779.00

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210MPE TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210MPE

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - TL-SG1210MPE

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+9× gigabit RJ45 ports and 1× combo gigabit..

$1,118.00

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter - TL-FC111A-20 TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter - TL-FC111A-20

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter - TL-FC111A-20

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media ConverterComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards..

$339.00

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter - TL-FC111B-20 TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter - TL-FC111B-20

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter - TL-FC111B-20

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media ConverterComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards..

$339.00

TP-Link 10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter-TL-TG-3468 TP-Link 10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter-TL-TG-3468

TP-Link 10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter-TL-TG-3468

10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter32-bit PCIe interface, saving the finite chassis spaceWake-on-LAN, conve..

$88.00

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter - MC100CM TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter - MC100CM

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter - MC100CM

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media ConverterComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX sta..

$329.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 528 (44 Pages)